Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B10 (no. 63)FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:08022102130127
|Transaction Date:01/02/2008
PRN:B3880938
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
PRICE
$16 M
Saleable Area
1,537sq.ft.
Buy $10,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,796sq.ft.
Buy $8,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue