Sold
Coral Court Block B1 - B3FLOOR 9BLOCK B3
Registration Number:23010501680051
|Transaction Date:16/12/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.4 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $16,415 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $13,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road