Sold
Coral Court Block B1 - B3FLOOR 13BLOCK B2
Registration Number:06875633
|Transaction Date:06/12/1996
PRN:A0411684
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $5,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $4,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road