Sold
Yu Tai Court Block B (yu Ying House)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 6
Transaction Date:26/02/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StephanieKong江金華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
278sq.ft.
Buy $8,102 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,226
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
399 Tung Chung Road