Sold
Ping Yan Court Block B (ping Yin House)FLOOR 28FLAT 15
Registration Number:24051701310107
|Transaction Date:10/05/2024
PRN:D3532638
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

7/21
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $8,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,409
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
65 Ping Ha Road