Sold
Ping Yan Court Block B (ping Yin House)FLOOR 13FLAT 8
Registration Number:23020302260154
|Transaction Date:20/01/2023
PRN:D3527468
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $10,023 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,409
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
65 Ping Ha Road