Sold
Kwun Tak Court Block B (kwun Shing House)FLOOR 19FLAT 8
Registration Number:24102200500035
|Transaction Date:16/10/2024
PRN:D4720338
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

2/4
PRICE
$6.75 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $11,990 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
603
Walking toHo Man TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Sheung Lok Street