Sold
Kwun Tak Court Block B (kwun Shing House)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:23021500180019
|Transaction Date:13/02/2023
PRN:D4719449
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $11,218 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
603
Walking toHo Man TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Sheung Lok Street