Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block B (hoi Sha House)FLOOR 28FLAT 4
Registration Number:24011900140027
|Transaction Date:10/01/2024
PRN:D4412083
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VadaWong黃彥雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511376)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.37 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $11,205 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street