Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block B (hoi Sha House)FLOOR 27FLAT 5
Registration Number:22121400410125
|Transaction Date:09/12/2022
PRN:D4412003
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FionaLin林遠清
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-381656)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
392sq.ft.
Buy $13,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street