Sold
Sheung Chui Court Block B (chui Ho House)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:20081802010311
|Transaction Date:06/08/2020
PRN:D3816717
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $11,984 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
962
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
376 Sha Tsui Road