Sold
Choi Hing Court Block B (choi Wui House)FLOOR 24FLAT 10
Registration Number:24050201170062
|Transaction Date:23/04/2024
PRN:D4444533
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $11,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,358
Walking toChoi HungStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Choi Sing Lane