Sold
Choi Hing Court Block B (choi Wui House)FLOOR 17FLAT 8
Registration Number:23102601350218
|Transaction Date:18/10/2023
PRN:D4443464
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $12,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,358
Walking toChoi HungStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Choi Sing Lane