Sold
Yee Fung Garden Block BFLOOR 32FLAT B3
Registration Number:15060502380122
|Transaction Date:08/05/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $9,747 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $7,368 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toLong PingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Ma Tin Road