Sold
Yee Fung Garden Block BFLOOR 20FLAT B8
Registration Number:18020902400021
|Transaction Date:18/01/2018
PRN:B7423618
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $12,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $9,217 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toLong PingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Ma Tin Road