Sold
Yee Fat Building Block BFLOOR 5FLAT B2
Registration Number:09112701430112
|Transaction Date:06/11/2009
PRN:B7089769
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $2,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
212 Wo Yi Hop Road