Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:07607472
|Transaction Date:30/10/1998
PRN:A5212433
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.29 M
Saleable Area
392sq.ft.
Buy $3,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $2,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street