Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:08950821
|Transaction Date:02/05/2003
PRN:A5212121
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.71 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $2,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
685sq.ft.
Buy $2,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street