Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block BFLOOR 9FLAT 2
Registration Number:10120300070038
|Transaction Date:22/11/2010
PRN:B8204217
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.42 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $6,498 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $5,450 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street