Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block BFLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:06041902110107
|Transaction Date:23/03/2006
PRN:A5410026
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $3,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $2,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street