Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:26030400500264
|Transaction Date:13/02/2026
PRN:A5410036
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $10,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $8,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street