Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block BFLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:22090801380012
|Transaction Date:31/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.23 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $14,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $11,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street