Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block BFLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:21070901870794
|Transaction Date:05/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.96 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $14,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $11,981 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street