Sold
Winfield Building Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:18020500860212
|Transaction Date:24/01/2018
PRN:D2005031
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$50 M
Saleable Area
1,513sq.ft.
Buy $33,038 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,940sq.ft.
Buy $25,773 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toCauseway BayStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Ventris Road