Sold
Wilshire Towers Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 1
Registration Number:23041800710169
|Transaction Date:31/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$27.7 M
Saleable Area
1,688sq.ft.
Buy $16,412 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,145sq.ft.
Buy $12,914 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road