Sold
Villa Rocha Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:10072700890089
|Transaction Date:12/07/2010
PRN:A0207434
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.3 M
Saleable Area
1,129sq.ft.
Buy $16,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,313sq.ft.
Buy $13,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
248
Walking toCauseway BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park, Terrence Garden