Sold
Villa Monte Rosa Block BFLOOR 16FLAT 2
Registration Number:07746360
|Transaction Date:10/03/1999
PRN:B7797412
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
2,090sq.ft.
Buy $2,870 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,300sq.ft.
Buy $2,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02-1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41a Stubbs Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range