Sold
Villa Lotto Block BFLOOR GFLAT 4
Registration Number:12032100280049
|Transaction Date:23/02/2012
PRN:B8075735
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$16.8 M
Saleable Area
1,044sq.ft.
Buy $16,090 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,211sq.ft.
Buy $13,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06-1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
351
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail, Landscape Garden