Sold
Villa Lotto Block BFLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:25101501340040
|Transaction Date:03/10/2025
PRN:A0210903
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$23.5 M
Saleable Area
1,116sq.ft.
Buy $21,053 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $19,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06-1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
351
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail, Landscape Garden