Sold
Viking Villas Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 9
Registration Number:17112700460029
|Transaction Date:17/11/2017
PRN:A2786689
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.9 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $18,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $16,226 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road