Sold
Victory Building Block BFLOOR 1FLAT B2
Registration Number:07667596
|Transaction Date:04/01/1999
PRN:A5197005
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
362sq.ft.
Buy $1,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $1,207 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
102 Lion Rock Road