Sold
Tung Fat Building Block BFLOOR 13FLAT B8 (NO. 35A)
Registration Number:10110502730288
|Transaction Date:03/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $4,906 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street