Sold
Tsuen Wan Town Square Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 1
Registration Number:01144428
|Transaction Date:17/04/1997
PRN:A8197519
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.5 M
Gross Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $4,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67-95 Tsuen Wan Market Street