Sold
Tsuen Wan Town Square Block BFLOOR 30FLAT 2
Registration Number:01170692
|Transaction Date:10/09/1997
PRN:A8197821
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $9,639 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $7,487 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking toTsuen WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67-95 Tsuen Wan Market Street