Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block BFLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:20071301030171
|Transaction Date:03/07/2020
PRN:A8186584
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $14,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $10,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge