Sold
Treasure Garden Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:16090800190072
|Transaction Date:29/08/2016
PRN:B1648836
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $9,212 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $7,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden