Sold
The Trend Plaza Block BFLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:17040502360019
|Transaction Date:31/03/2017
PRN:B0419532
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.72 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $11,570 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
512sq.ft.
Buy $9,219 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street