Sold
The Trend Plaza Block BFLOOR 8FLAT 4
Registration Number:17080100300055
|Transaction Date:13/07/2017
PRN:B0419077
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $13,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $10,298 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street