Sold

The Fortune Gardens Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 3

Registration Number:09082701960042
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$6.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $9,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $7,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2009
The Fortune GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Fortune Gardens is located on 11 Seymour Road, The Fortune Gardens divides into 2 blocks, 186 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road