Sold
The Fortune Gardens Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:22102500760067
|Transaction Date:17/10/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

5/12
PRICE
$11 M
Saleable Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $15,253 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $12,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road