Sold
Tai Po Garden Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:00513377
|Transaction Date:07/12/1996
PRN:C0195809
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $4,359 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $3,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road