Sold
Tai Po Garden Block BFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:18021500360023
|Transaction Date:19/01/2018
PRN:B1619822
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $11,006 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road