Sold

Tai Hong Building Block BFLOOR 5FLAT B3

Registration Number:07051502470048
||
胡琴鳳 Joey Hu
elite
JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$792 K
call_me
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $2,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $1,366 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2007
Tai Hong BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tai Hong Building is located on 28-30 Yuet Wah Street, Tai Hong Building divides into 2 blocks, 192 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Tai Hong Building is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street