Sold
Tai Hong Building Block BFLOOR 8FLAT B9
Registration Number:15062301800013
|Transaction Date:28/05/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.89 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $7,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $5,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street