Sold
Tai Hong Building Block BFLOOR 6FLAT B14
Registration Number:17042802880069
|Transaction Date:03/04/2017
PRN:A7215247
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $9,383 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $6,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street