Sold
Tai Hang Terrace Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 12
Registration Number:12030902050051
|Transaction Date:28/02/2012
PRN:A0374587
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$6.75 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $12,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $11,029 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Chun Fai Road