Sold
Tai Hang Terrace Block BFLOOR 16FLAT 10
Registration Number:08091701170011
|Transaction Date:27/08/2008
PRN:A0373194
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $9,845 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $8,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Chun Fai Road