Sold
Sunway Gardens Block BFLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:19051600170047
|Transaction Date:29/04/2019
PRN:B3544962
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $10,981 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $9,251 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road