Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:09121500430251
|Transaction Date:04/12/2009
PRN:B9348504
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $3,364 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $2,908 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street