Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 5
Registration Number:25051201670045
|Transaction Date:23/04/2025
PRN:A4838350
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $6,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $5,772 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street